26. sabor frulaša srbije

 

 

Изворно свирање

1. Стефан Радовановић, Метовница – Бор
2. Јордан Васиљевић, Штипина – Књажевац
3. Иван Томић, Осаница – Жагубица
4. Радуле Јовановић, Медвеђа
5. Срећко Перчевић, Велућа – Трстеник
6. Драгош Ковачевић, Краљево
7. Слободан Ковачевић, Чачак
8. Милисав Јовановић, Лепенац – Брус
9. Драган Нићифоровић, Рашка
10. Марко Пендић, Рашка
11. Милош Поповић, Рашка
12. Далибор Тодоровић, Рашка
13. Цвијетин Милаковић, Суботица
14. Радован Миркоњ, Иђош – Кикинда
15. Мирослав Весовић, Лештане – Београд

Дуети

1. Милослав Милосављевић и Милисав Јовановић из Лепенца код Бруса
2. Миливоје Секулић и Драган Ђурић из Београда
3. Димитрије Николов и Вељко Михајловић из Лесковца
4. Мирољуб Шаптовић и Миливоје Марковић из Краљева
5. Владимир Вељић и Стефан Димитријевић из Бруса
6. Марко и Филип Петровић из Новог Сада

Млади фрулаши до 12 година

1. Маја Костадиновић, Бољевац
2. Марија Обрадовић, Ваљево
3. Сава Петровић, Лазница
4. Вељко Михајловић, Лесковац
5. Вељко Дамљановић, Краљево
6. Сашка Димитријевић, Брус
7. Јован Бургић, Брус
8. Владица Вуковић, Брус
9. Емилија Недељковић, Брус
10.Милица Коматовић, Рашка

Млади дуети:

1.Лазар Мрвић – Вељко Ратковић, Краљево
2.Лана Качаревић – Лазар Васиљевић, Краљево
3.Милица Коматовић – Богдан Вучковић, Рашка
4.Сашка Димитријевић – Јован Бургић, Брус
5.Емилија Недељковић – Ана Димитријевић, Брус
6.Никола Пендић – Душан Коматовић, Рашка

Млади фрулаши од 12 до 16 година

1.Ирена Марић, Осаница
2.Вук Петровић, Лазница
3.Марија Паунић, Бадовинци
4.Милан Миливојчевић, Чачак
5.Лука Косановић, Краљево
6.Лука Ђоновић, Ивањица
7.Никола Пендић, Рашка
8.Дајана Ђокић, Брус
9.Ана Димитријевић, Брус

Савремено свирање

1. Градимир Стаменковић, Неготин
2. Никола Теодоровић, Криваја – Шабац
3. Иван Митровић, Велика Грабовница – Лесковац
4. Зоран Јевтић, Чачак
5. Жарко Симеуновић, Гуча
6. Слободан Баралић, Горњи Милановац
7. Стефан Димитријевић, Лепенац – Брус
8. Милош Планиничић, Лепенац – Брус
9. Филип Петровић, Нови Сад
10.Небојша Бурић, Нови Сад
11.Милош Томић, Горњи Милановац
12.Никола Ђокић, Крагујевац
13.Дарко Прелић, Нова Варош
14.Радивоје Пантелић, Трстеник