27. sabor frulaša srbije

Изворно свирање

1. Иван Томић, Осаница код Жагубице
2. Далибор Тодоровић, Рашка
3. Јован Крушевац, Рашка
4. Милош Поповић, Рашка
5. Јордан Васиљевић, Штипина код Књажевца
6. Немања Павловић, Бор
7. Радојко Ђорђевић, Лазница код Жагубице
8. Горан Петровић, Сесалац код Соко Бање
9. Драгош Ковачевић, Краљево
10.Срећко Перчевић, Велућа код Трстеника
11.Стојан Василијевић, Мрчајевци
12.Радуле Јовановић, Медвеђа
13.Југослав Ивић, Ниш
14.Драгиша Антић, Буковац код Новог Сада
15. Марко Пендић, Рашка
16.Цвјетин Милаковић, Суботица
17.Стефан Радовановић, Метовница код Бора

Дуети

1. Милета Ранковић и Славољуб Гудурић,
2. Дајана Ђокић и Милош Планиничић, Брус
3. Слободан Цакић и Радослав Симић, Крушевац
4. Радојко Ђорђевић и Иван Томић, Жагубица
5. Милан Миливојчевић и Слободан Ковачевић, Чачак
6. Миодраг Шљивић и Милојко Ђоковић
7. Вељко Михаиловић и Димитрије Николов, Лесковац
8. Марко Петровић и Филип Петровић, Нови Сад
9. Трио Димитријевић – Сашка, Ана и Стефан, Брус

Млади до 12 година

1. Сашка Димитријевић, Лепенац код Бруса
2. Давид Марковић, Брус
3. Милица Коматовић, Рашка
4. Јован Бургић, Златари код Бруса
5. Емилија Недељковић, Брус
6. Маја Костандиновић, Бољевац
7. Сава Петровић, Лазница код Жагубице
8. Матеја Стевановић, Раваница код Краљева
9. Сања Јовановић, Пољаница код Љига
10.Маријана Обрадовић, Чукојевац
11.Марина Марић, Осаница код Жагубице
12.Вукашин Максимовић, Брус
13.Анђела Петковић, Осаница код Жагубице

Млади дуети

1. Сашка Димитријевић и Јован Бургић, Брус
2. Емилија Недељковић и Ана Димитријевић, Брус
3. Душан Коматовић и Никола Пендић, Рашка
4. Вукашин Максимовић и Давид Марковић, Брус
5. Вељко Ратковић и Никола Попадић, Краљево
6. Душан Коматовић и Милица Коматовић, Рашка
7. Јанко Лукић и Богдан Лукић, Крагујевац
8. Ирена Марић и Марина Марић, Осаница

Млади до 16 година

1. Ана Димитријевић, Лепенац код Бруса
2. Стефан Грчак, Брус
3. Душан Коматовић, Рашка
4. Дајана Ђокић, Разбојна код Бруса
5. Никола Пендић, Рашка
6. Вук Петровић, Лазница код Жагубице
7. Лука Ђоновић, Ивањица
8. Маша Милошевић, Краљево
9. Лука Косановић, Краљево
10.Јанко Лукић, Крагујевц
11.Богдан Лукић, Крагујевац
12.Вељко Михајловић, Лесковац
13.Милош Ђорђевић, Грделица
14.Ирена Марић, Осаница код Жагубице
15.Немања Живадиновић, Ражањ
16.Урош Милановић, Бољевац
17.Милан Миливојчевић, Чачак

Савремено свирање

1. Милета Ранковић, Бегаљица
2. Немања Миодраговић, Александровац
3. Стефан Димитријевић, Брус
4. Радивоје Пантелић, Трстеник
5. Александар Пандуровић, Валакоње код Бољевца
6. Жарко Симеуновић, Гуча
7. Драги Ивановић, Дубочка
8. Никола Станисављевић, Трговиште
9. Зоран Јевтић, Чачак.
10. Никола Теодоровић, Криваја код Шапца
11. Стеван Парађеновић, Нови Сад
12. Душан Марковић, Лепосавић
13. Иван Радовановић, Луке код Бора